1015 N. Muskogee

Claremore OK 74017

$119,000 | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Parking | 2076 Square Feet | MLS: 1543715

Welcome to 1015 N. Muskogee

What a great place! This house has 3 bedrooms that are huge, 2 huge living areas, 2 full bathrooms, partial basement, very large backyard and over 2000 sq ft of character! At only $57 per sq ft, you can't beat this deal! Check it out before it's gone! FHA

Welcome to 1015 N. Muskogee

Features:

Available Documents:

There are currently no open houses scheduled for this property. Please contact me for a private showing.

Virtual Tour by Apex Graphic & Design

Proudly represented by:

Kim Washburn

Solid Rock Realtors

Visit My Website
Phone:918-341-7625
Mobile Phone: 918-948-4557
Fax: 918-341-8867
License # 157114
422 S Lynn Riggs Blvd
Claremore, OK 74017

Questions?